Commitments



Player Name School Name Birth Year Position Graduation Year Commitment League
2019 Providence NCAA
2018 Brown NCAA
2020 Penn State NCAA
2018 Williams NCAA
Aidan McDonough Thayer Academy F 2019 Northeastern NCAA
Aidan Porter Rivers School 1999 G 2018 Princeton NCAA
Albert Washco Gunnery 1999 F 2018 Bowdoin NCAA
Alex Aslanidis Avon Old Farms 2001 G 2021 Boston College NCAA
Alex DiPaolo Salisbury School 2000 F 2018 UMass Amherst NCAA
Alexander Campbell Stanstead College 2001 F 2019 Clarkson NCAA
Andrew Moynihan Lawrence Academy 1999 D 2018 Wilkes University NCAA
Andrew Lucas Loomis Chaffee 1999 D 2018 Vermont NCAA
Anthony Cipollone Loomis Chaffee 2002 F 2020 Vermont NCAA
Arlo Merritt Kimball Union F 2019 Ohio State NCAA
Arsenii Smekhov Salisbury School 2001 F 2020 UConn NCAA
Ben Meehan Dexter 2001 D 2020 UMass Lowell NCAA
Braden Doyle Lawrence Academy 2001 D 2019 Boston University NCAA
Bret Pastor Deerfield Academy 1999 D 2018 Middlebury NCAA
Briggs Gammill Berkshire School F 2020 Yale NCAA
Bryan McGrath Salisbury School 1998 G 2018 Wilkes University NCAA
Bryce Dolan Kimball Union D 2018 Holy Cross NCAA
Cade Alami Berkshire School D 2020 Providence NCAA
Cade Webber Rivers School 2001 D 2020 Boston University NCAA
Cameron Schmitt Groton School 1999 F 2018 Bowdoin NCAA
Chase McInnis Dexter 2001 F 2019 Northeastern NCAA
Christian Jiminez Taft D 2020 Harvard NCAA
Christian Lesueur Brunswick 1999 F 2018 Dartmouth NCAA
Cody Hoban Loomis Chaffee 2001 F 2020 Dartmouth NCAA
Cole Joslin Proctor Academy 1998 F 2018 Middlebury NCAA
Connor Sweeney Lawrence Academy 2000 F 2019 New Hampshire NCAA
Connor Hopkins Belmont Hill 2000 G 2019 Yale NCAA
Cullen Young Avon Old Farms 2000 D 2019 St. Lawrence NCAA
Dan Sliney Portsmouth Abbey 1999 F 2018 Hobart NCAA
David Paluch Loomis Chaffee 2001 D 2019 Vermont NCAA
Derek Mullahy Dexter 2001 G 2019 Harvard NCAA
Drew Commesso St. Sebastians 2001 G 2020 Boston University NCAA
Gentry Shamburger Avon Old Farms 2000 F 2018 St. Lawrence NCAA
Gunnar Fontaine Lawrence Academy 2000 F 2020 RPI NCAA
Ignat Belov Westminster F 2020 UConn NCAA
Ilya Usau Salisbury School 2001 F 2020 UConn NCAA
Jack Cameron Lawrence Academy 1999 D 2018 Dartmouth NCAA
Jack Forrest Brunswick 1999 F 2018 Williams NCAA
Jack Rathbone Dexter 1999 D 2018 Harvard NCAA
Jack Nisbet Dexter 1999 F 2018 Babson NCAA
Jack Hoey Choate Rosemary Hall F 2018 Colgate NCAA
Jacques Bouquot Salisbury School 2000 F 2018 Boston College NCAA
James OBrien Thayer Academy F 2018 Providence NCAA
James Davenport St. Sebastians 2000 D 2020 Brown NCAA
Jay Gallagher Kents Hill 1999 F 2018 Kents Hill NCAA
Jayden Struble St. Sebastians 2001 D 2020 Northeastern NCAA
Jayson Dobay Thayer Academy D 2019 UMass Amherst NCAA
Jerry Harding Noble & Greenough 1999 F 2018 Providence NCAA
Jimmy Rayhill Gunnery 2001 D 2020 Cornell NCAA
Jimmy Duffy Roxbury Latin F 2018 Bowdoin NCAA
Joe Sharib Cushing Academy 2001 G 2020 Union NCAA
Joey Musa Trinity-Pawling F 2019 Dartmouth NCAA
John Corrigan Rivers School 1999 D 2018 Babson NCAA
John Farinacci Dexter 2001 F 2019 Harvard NCAA
Jordan Tonelli Taft F 2019 Brown NCAA
Jordan Harris Kimball Union D 2018 Northeastern NCAA
Joseph Pasquini Albany Academy 1999 F 2018 Wilkes University NCAA
Kevin Wall Salisbury School 2000 F 2018 Merrimack NCAA
Kyle Kazeroid Northfield Mount Hermon 1999 F 2018 Castleton NCAA
Kyle Jadatz Exeter 1999 F 2018 Bowdoin NCAA
Kyle Penney Kimball Union F 2019 Cornell NCAA
Liam Connors St. Sebastians 2001 RW 2020 Boston University NCAA
Lyden Breen New Hampton 2001 F 2019 Maine NCAA
Malik Alishlalov Westminster D 2020 UConn NCAA
Marc Gatcomb Gunnery 1999 F 2018 UConn NCAA
Mark DAgostino Gunnery 2001 F 2020 UConn NCAA
Mark DAgostino Gunnery 2001 F 2020 UConn NCAA
Max Fawcett Winchendon 2002 F 2018 Quinnipiac NCAA
Michael Kesselring New Hampton 2000 D 2018 Merrimack NCAA
Michael Kane New Hampton 2000 F 2018 Holy Cross NCAA
Neil Shea Lawrence Academy 1999 F 2018 Northeastern NCAA
Nick Hale Salisbury School 1999 D 2018 Holy Cross NCAA
Nick Capone Salisbury School 2001 F 2020 Maine NCAA
Nik Allain Taft F 2018 UConn NCAA
Nolan McElhaney Cushing Academy 1999 D 2018 New Hampshire NCAA
Patrick Ault Holderness 2000 D 2018 Bowdoin NCAA
Patrick Dawson Westminster D 2018 Sacred Heart NCAA
Patrick Keegan Cushing Academy 2000 D 2019 Wisconsin NCAA
Peter Diliberatore Salisbury School 2000 D 2018 Quinnipiac NCAA
Reilly Moran Thayer Academy F 2019 Army NCAA
Riley Hughes St. Sebastians 2000 RW 2019 Northeastern NCAA
Ryan Stevens Noble & Greenough 2000 F 2019 Yale NCAA
Ryan Doolin Westminster F 2018 Harvard NCAA
Ryan Carmichael Brunswick 1999 D 2018 Middlebury NCAA
Sam Colangelo Lawrence Academy 2001 F 2020 Northeastern NCAA
Shea Courtmanche Taft F 2019 Dartmouth NCAA
Teddy Wooding Rivers School 1999 F 2018 Yale NCAA
Thomas Gale Deerfield Academy 2000 G 2019 Dartmouth NCAA
Thomas Samuelsen Kimball Union F 2018 UConn NCAA
Tommy Lyons St. Sebastians 2000 C 2019 Brown NCAA
Tony Andreozzi Rivers School 2000 D 2019 Brown NCAA
Trevor Spence Noble & Greenough 2000 D 2018 Tufts NCAA
Tyler Gordon Avon Old Farms 2002 F 2018 UConn NCAA
Vilho Saariluoma Cushing Academy 1999 F 2018 Union NCAA
Zach Pellegrino Gunnery 1999 F 2018 Bentley NCAA